Teaching Staff

Computer science and Mathematics Department
TeachersSpecialty
Mr Khaled Belghith Computer science
Mrs Zayneb Trabelsi Computer science
Mrs Kaouthar Hila Computer science
Mr Afif Ben Bekri Computer science
Mrs Hajer Grira Computer science
Mrs Imen Ziadi Computer science
Mrs Syrine Sahmim Computer science
Mr Soufiene Chargui Computer science
Mr Atef Ben othman Computer science
Mrs Anissa Boubahri Computer science
Mrs Faten Ben Dhieb Computer science
Mrs Ines Hosni Computer science
Mrs Marwa Hmida Computer science
Mrs Zeineb Zouaoui Computer science
Mr Kais Ammari Mathematics
Mrs Kaoukab Moalla Mathematics
Mrs Nabila Hamda Mathematics
Mrs Olfa Zribi Mathematics
Mr Walid Nefzi Mathematics
Mrs Bochra Nefzi Mathematics
Mrs Soumaya Chefai Mathematics
Industrial Computing Department
TeachersSpecialty
Mr Mongi Besbes Industrial Computing, Automatic
Mr Hassène Gritli Industrial Computing, Automatic
Mr Lazhar Manai Industrial Computing, Electrical Systems
Mr Sofiène Saidi Industrial Computing, Electrical Systems
Mrs Neila Bédioui Industrial Computing, Automatic
Mrs Wafa Fourati Industrial Computing, Microelectronics
Mr Slah Mgarrech Physics, Instrumentation
Mrs Fériel Chaabane Physics, Electronics & Microelectronics
Mrs Arbia Ayari Industrial Computing
Mrs Imen Dakhli Industrial Computing
Mrs Akram Belhadj Ammar Industrial Computing
Mrs Safa Bouhager Industrial Computing
Mrs Takoua Hamdi Industrial Computing
Mr Faouzi Armi Industrial Computing
Mr Hosni Rtibi Industrial Computing
Mrs Fatma Toumi Industrial Computing
Mrs Souhir Louati Industrial Computing, Electrical Systems
Telecommunications Department
TeachersSpecialty
Mr Hichem Arfa Telecommunications
Mrs Ilham Ouachani Telecommunications
Mrs Najla Oueslati Telecommunications
Mrs Najla Saddi Telecommunications
Mrs Rim Guedria Telecommunications
Mrs Olfa Boukari Physics, transmission and fiber optic lines
Mrs Yosr Tarchouna Physics, Electromagnetism
Mrs Zohra Jani Physics, Electromagnetism
Mrs Meriem Salhi Computing and Telecommunications
Mrs Norhene Ellouze Computing and Telecommunications
Mrs Sarra Berrahhal Computing and Telecommunications
Mr Saber Dakhli Industrial Computing, Electronics
Educational Technology Departmen
TeachersSpecialty
Mohamed Seifeddine Azzabi Computer science
Mrs Faten Guizani Marketing
Mr Hichem Manai Cybercrime Laws
Mrs Soumaya Blouza Business Laws
Mrs Fatma Fattoumi English
Mr Issam Msakni English
Mr Kais Ben Othmen English
Mrs Latifa Gatri English